Sreality.Cz - Info sreality.cz

sreality.cz receives about 45,700 unique visitors and 479,393 (10.49 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,062.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $668,774.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sreality.cz is ranked number 9,117 in the world and 0.00914% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Czech Republic and links to network IP address 77.75.77.146.

About - sreality.cz

Nabídka nemovitostí v ČR. Byty, domy, novostavby, komerční objekty, pozemky, chaty, chalupy a další reality k prodeji i pronájmu.
{{metaSeo.description}}
How did sreality.cz look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is sreality.cz?

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,371,000
Daily Pageviews:
479,393 (10.49 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,117 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00914% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Czech Republic 90.5%93.1%37
Germany 1.9%1.7%17490
Netherlands 1.5%0.2%7425
Slovakia 1.5%1.1%1287
United Kingdom 0.7%1.0%37456
Austria 0.6%0.1%11956
Poland 0.5%0.8%12904

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sreality.cz
99.84%99.52%16.1
admin.sreality.cz
1.23%0.40%5.3
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sreality.cz
Domain:
  sreality.cz
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
623
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sreality.cz?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sreality.cz can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,062.00
Monthly Revenue:
$31,860.00
Yearly Revenue:
$387,630.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Czech Republic 446,315$968.50
Germany 8,150$39.36
United Kingdom 4,794$29.87
Slovakia 5,273$10.49
Poland 3,835$6.94
Netherlands 959$4.88
Austria 479$1.56

How much money do sreality.cz lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$117.51
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,525.42
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$42,892.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
49,790
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,493,693
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
18,173,261
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Czech Republic 44,631$96.85
Germany 2,363$11.42
United Kingdom 767$4.78
Poland 1,266$2.29
Slovakia 475$0.94
Netherlands 163$0.83
Austria 125$0.41

How much is sreality.cz worth?

Website Value:
$668,774.25

Where is sreality.cz hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
77.75.77.146
ASN:
AS43037 
ISP:
Seznam.cz, a.s. 
Server Location:
Czech Republic
 

Other sites hosted on 77.75.77.146

How fast does sreality.cz load?

Average Load Time:
(2095 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Reality/Katalogy a rozcestníky
Inzerce/Reality

What sites are related to sreality.cz?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX firma-smtp1.seznam.cz 300
SOA 300
Mname ans.seznam.cz
Rname hostmaster.seznam.cz
Serial Number 2015021504
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 77.75.77.146 300
NS ams.seznam.cz 333
NS ans.seznam.cz 333

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 381 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sreality.cz widget